loading-spin

加载中

完整
已开赛
赛程
赛果
澳昆超女
18:15
半:1-0
90+
角:5-2
主播
米切尔顿女足
3
-
0
布里斯班狮吼/NTC女足
波兰学生
19:00
半:1-0
60
角:5-3
格但斯克 AVFiS
2
-
0
卡齐米日大帝大学
中国U2
19:30
半:0-0
39
角:0-0
河南U21
0
-
0
南通支云U21
中超
19:35
半:1-0
35
角:1-3
主播
梅州客家
1
-
0
上海海港
新加坡联
19:45
半:0-0
25
角:1-4
主播
汶莱DPMM
0
-
0
狮城水手
不丹廷联
20:00
半:0-0
10
角:2-0
主播
运输联
0
-
0
腾松FC
俄乙
20:00
半:0-0
10
角:0-0
主播
马卡奇卡拉迪纳摩二队
0
-
0
新库班斯克拜奥洛格
吉尔吉斯
20:00
半:0-0
9
角:1-0
主播
FK吉尔吉斯斯坦
0
-
0
FC伊尔伯斯
索马联
20:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
霍尔希德
vs
米德尼莫
埃及超
21:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
史莫哈
vs
El达克尔野
爱沙U1
21:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
哈朱拉格里U19
vs
JK希尤玛U19
埃塞超女
21:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
利德塔次城女足
vs
杜拉姆汉伯里科女足
俄乙
21:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
FC 阿拉尼亚弗拉季高加索-2
vs
德鲁日巴
乌兹超女
21:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
纳夫兹女足
vs
纳弗巴霍女足
乌兹超女
21:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
宝约哥女足
vs
阿格玛女足
俄乙
21:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
FC阿斯特拉罕
vs
波贝达卡萨夫库尔特
伊拉超
21:45
半:0-0
角:0-0
卡克
vs
阿尔卡拉巴
伊拉超
21:45
半:0-0
角:0-0
阿尔卡西姆
vs
巴格达
阿后备
22:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
维拉圣卡罗斯后备队
vs
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队
白俄杯
22:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
戈梅利火车头
vs
伊斯洛
俄乙
22:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
福瑞迪
vs
纳尔奇克斯巴达
俄乙
22:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
巴甫洛夫斯卡亚
vs
斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩
俄乙
22:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
FK 雅尔塔鲁宾
vs
FK 纳尔特 纳尔特卡拉
爱沙甲
23:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
派德市队
vs
派尔努瓦普鲁斯
爱沙甲
23:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
卡里鲁诺米
vs
塔林卡勒夫
俄乙
23:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
斯特罗泰尔卡缅斯克
vs
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
约旦杯
23:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
萨尔特
vs
萨哈布SC
波兰丁
23:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
卡托维兹 LGKS38珀德勒弦卡
vs
保德比斯基二队
芬丙
23:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
拉柏
vs
劳特普
芬丙
23:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
帕尔加斯
vs
佩玛利联
芬丙
23:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
MP米克力二队
vs
MIPK米凯利
埃及超
00:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
泽德FC
vs
法尔科
埃及超
00:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
伊蒂哈德
vs
阿赫利
白俄杯
00:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
莫洛德齐诺
vs
若基诺鱼雷
俄乙
00:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
罗斯托夫M
vs
塞瓦斯托波尔
芬丙
00:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
帕卡
vs
哈普克
几内甲
00:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
奥林匹克火焰
vs
斯昆斯
立甲
00:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
阿利图斯戴纳瓦
vs
斯奥利艾
欧洲杯
00:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
土耳其
vs
格鲁吉亚
芬丙
00:15
半:0-0
角:0-0
庞尼斯塔亚特
vs
赫尔辛基SAPA
芬丙
00:15
半:0-0
角:0-0
马尔米竞技
vs
赫尔辛基HPS
球会友谊
00:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
奥布斯塔特
vs
施韦因富特
伊拉超
00:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
阿尔萨乌拉
vs
卡帕拉
伊拉超
00:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
阿尔米纳
vs
瓦萨特
伊拉超
00:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
艾纳加弗
vs
胡多德
芬丙
01:10
半:0-0
角:0-0
克图
vs
立普斯
芬丙
01:15
半:0-0
角:0-0
AFC 凯尔蒂克
vs
帕劳37
巴圣青联
01:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
纳卡奥U20
vs
布鲁斯U20
约旦杯
01:45
半:0-0
角:0-0
拉姆塔
vs
阿尔维达特
阿乙曼特
02:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
菲尼斯皮拉尔
vs
梅尔洛体育
阿丙曼特
02:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
CA阿特拿斯
vs
埃尔波尔维尼尔
阿丙曼特
02:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
西班牙语中央队
vs
拉马德里将军竞技
阿后备
02:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
弗朗德里亚后备队
vs
米德兰后备队
阿后备
02:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
梅洛小阿根廷后备队
vs
菲尼斯皮拉尔竞技后备队
冰岛超
02:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
雷克雅未克菲尔基尔
vs
维斯特里
巴锦U2
02:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
GO戈亚尼恩斯竞技U20
vs
CE塞阿拉U U20
冰甲女
02:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
格林达维克女足
vs
韦斯文尼查女足
球会友谊
02:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
新圣徒
vs
卡纳芬城
乌拉后备
02:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
漫游者后备队
vs
波士顿河后备队
巴圣青联
02:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
GO维拉诺瓦U20
vs
GO特林达德U20
阿地区联
02:45
半:0-0
角:0-0
萨米恩托后备队
vs
JM巴斯国民
巴锦U2
03:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
MG克鲁塞罗 U20
vs
科林蒂安U20
巴圣青联
03:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
乌尼奥U20
vs
隆多诺波利斯U20
欧洲杯
03:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
葡萄牙
vs
捷克
智利杯
03:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
圣安东尼奥联
vs
拉卡莱拉联合
冰岛超
03:15
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
雷克雅未克弗拉姆
vs
科帕沃古HK
冰岛超
03:15
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
阿克拉尼斯
vs
雷克雅未克
冰岛超
03:15
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
加尔扎拜尔斯塔尔南
vs
哈夫纳夫约杜尔体操
巴圣青联
04:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
独立 U20
vs
瓦斯科U20
冰岛U1
04:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
阿费查尔丁哈U19
vs
夏拿佐杜亚U19
冰岛丁
04:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
索拉库尔
vs
雷克雅未克 KM
厄瓜乙
04:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
曼塔FC
vs
库尼布罗
冰岛超
04:15
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
雷克雅未克瓦鲁尔
vs
维京古尔
巴拉锦女
04:15
半:0-0
角:0-0
霍伊 FBC 女足
vs
泰库里女足
巴锦U2
05:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
弗鲁米嫩塞U20
vs
RJ弗拉门戈 U20
巴乙
06:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
SP瓜拉尼
vs
SP伊图阿诺
巴地区
06:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
托坎蒂诺波利斯
vs
马拉尼昂
美超女
06:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
密歇根老鹰女足
vs
密歇根美洲虎女足
美足联乙
06:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
康乃狄克
vs
佛蒙特绿队
美足联乙
06:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
海滨联合幻影
vs
內布拉斯加州FC
美足联乙
06:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
铁界SC
vs
斯塔滕岛
美足联乙
06:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
马科姆联合
vs
安娜堡
巴丙
07:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
圣贝尔纳多SP
vs
MA森柏奥哥利亚
美超女
07:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
FC普赖德女足
vs
FC代顿女足
美足联乙
07:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
布里瓦德火 SC
vs
佛罗里达州精英足球学院
美足联乙
07:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
探路者
vs
西麻省先锋
美足联乙
07:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
托莱多庄园
vs
国王锤
美足联乙
07:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
兰辛城足球
vs
南湾狮子
智利杯
07:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
圣路易斯奎洛塔
vs
维尼亚德尔马埃弗顿
智利杯
07:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
迪康塞普森
vs
利纳雷斯
智利杯
07:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
青年研讨会
vs
麦哲伦体育
巴锦U2
07:15
半:0-0
角:0-0
SP圣保罗U20
vs
桑托斯U20
美超
07:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
大西洋城
vs
Wc掠夺者
美超
07:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
电力城冲击
vs
第一状态FC
巴乙
08:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
新奥里藏蒂诺
vs
亚马孙州AM
哥伦联女
08:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
国民竞技女足
vs
曼特宁独立女足
美超
08:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
威斯康星征服者
vs
密尔沃基托伦特
美超
08:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
欢乐圣路易斯公园
vs
明尼苏达双子星
美超女
08:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
圣克罗伊女足
vs
罗切斯特枪骑兵女足
美足联乙
08:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
芝加哥市 SC
vs
河灯
美足联乙
08:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
帕图森特足球运动
vs
夏洛茨维尔蓝调
巴乙
08:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
PA派桑杜
vs
巴西雷加塔斯
美超女
09:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
犹他雪崩女足
vs
格里芬FC女足
美足联乙
09:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
田纳西州
vs
南方足球学院国王
美乙
10:30
半:0-0
角:0-0
主播
拉斯维加斯之光
vs
科罗拉多跃泉
伯南布哥
11:00
半:0-0
角:0-0
诺蒂卡伊普斯普
vs
皇家11
澳新丙
18:00
半:1-1
完场
角:8-4
帕拉玛塔老鹰
2
-
2
卡姆登
澳维杯女
18:00
半:3-1
完场
角:4-3
春山女足
3
-
3
普雷斯顿狮队女足
澳足总杯
18:00
半:2-1
完场
角:3-3
主播
奥克利大炮
3
-
1
埃文代尔
澳北新超
18:00
半:0-1
完场
角:3-10
松顿雷特巴
0
-
3
贝尔蒙特斯旺西SC
澳北新超
18:00
半:1-0
完场
角:9-2
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克足球俱乐部
1
-
2
亚当斯敦 玫瑰花蕾
澳新南后
17:30
半:0-2
完场
角:1-6
悉尼奥林匹克女足二队
1
-
2
FNSW学院女足二队
澳北新U
17:30
半:4-0
完场
角:2-5
悉尼联盟U20
8
-
0
新南威尔士U20
澳维杯女
17:30
半:1-2
完场
角:4-11
布伦瑞克尤文图斯女足
2
-
2
新兴体育会女足
波兰学生
17:30
半:2-0
完场
角:5-1
热舒夫大学
8
-
0
弗罗茨瓦夫经济大学
泰大学联
17:30
半:1-0
完场
角:3-1
曼谷吞武里大学
1
-
1
博乐大学
泰大学联
17:30
半:0-1
完场
角:5-1
泰国国立法政大学
1
-
4
曼谷大学联队
澳昆U2
17:00
半:3-1
完场
角:4-6
罗切代尔流浪者U23
4
-
2
昆士兰狮子U23
韩大锦女
17:00
半:2-0
完场
角:0-0
庆北国立大学女足
3
-
0
庆北大学女足
澳北新甲
16:15
半:1-0
完场
角:2-3
松顿雷特巴后备队
2
-
1
贝尔蒙特史云斯联后备队
澳北新后
16:00
半:1-1
完场
角:2-8
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
4
-
3
亚登斯顿玫瑰花蕾后备队
澳北新U
16:00
半:2-2
完场
角:1-2
帕拉马塔U20
2
-
3
卡姆登老虎U20
波兰学生
16:00
半:0-2
完场
角:3-0
罗德兹卡理工大学
0
-
2
卢布林大学
格鲁地区
16:00
半:2-1
完场
角:5-1
第比利斯伊比利亚2010
2
-
1
加尔达巴尼二队
韩大锦女
16:00
半:2-0
完场
角:0-0
世宗高丽大学女足
4
-
0
东元大学女足
中冠
15:30
半:0-0
完场
角:0-0
主播
西安高新易联
0
-
4
新疆丝路雄鹰
埃塞超女
15:00
半:0-1
完场
角:1-2
阿达玛凯特玛女足
0
-
4
埃塞俄比亚电力公司女足
格鲁地区
15:00
半:0-0
完场
角:2-8
FC诺尔基迪纳摩
0
-
3
斯帕里二队
泰大学联
15:00
半:1-1
完场
角:6-4
拉塔纳邦迪特大学
3
-
2
吞武里大学
泰大学联
15:00
半:0-1
完场
角:0-0
朱拉隆功大学
4
-
6
北曼谷大学
中国U2
15:00
半:0-0
完场
角:0-0
浙江绿城U21
0
-
0
梅州客家U21
中国U2
15:00
半:2-0
完场
角:0-0
主播
上海申花U21
7
-
0
天津津门虎U21
波兰学生
14:30
半:0-0
完场
角:1-4
AWF 弗罗茨瓦夫
0
-
2
AJD 琴斯托霍瓦
大洋杯
12:00
半:3-0
完场
角:0-0
新西兰
3
-
0
所罗门群岛
美足联乙
09:00
半:0-0
完场
角:0-0
主播
亚利桑那阿森纳 SC USl 2
0
-
0
雷德兰兹
美超
09:00
半:1-0
完场
角:7-5
主播
北科罗拉多冰雹FC
2
-
1
一诺克斯维尔SC
巴乙
08:00
半:0-0
完场
角:7-2
主播
查佩科恩塞SC
0
-
1
奥佩拉里奥
美超女
08:00
半:0-2
完场
角:0-5
曼哈顿SC女足
0
-
4
佩斯利竞技女足
巴拉乙
07:30
半:0-0
完场
角:8-4
主播
卢比奥
1
-
1
恩卡纳西翁竞技
巴甲
07:30
半:0-1
完场
角:3-6
主播
米内罗竞技
0
-
4
帕尔梅拉斯
委內乙
07:30
半:0-0
完场
角:3-2
丰达西翁
0
-
1
安索阿特吉学院
巴地区
07:15
半:0-0
完场
角:8-5
AP火车
0
-
0
普林塞萨索利默斯
巴地区
07:00
半:0-0
完场
角:3-6
哥瓦圣塔体育
1
-
0
波苏阿莱格里
巴丙
07:00
半:0-1
完场
角:15-3
RN纳塔尔ABC队
0
-
1
RJ沃尔塔雷东达
巴丙
07:00
半:0-1
完场
角:6-7
累西腓航海
0
-
1
CE弗洛雷斯塔
智利杯
07:00
半:0-2
完场
角:3-4
主播
中北部
1
-
5
安图法加斯塔
智利杯
07:00
半:1-0
完场
角:1-5
主播
巴列彻
1
-
0
利马切体育
智利杯
07:00
半:1-2
完场
角:1-17
主播
市政普恩特阿尔托
1
-
5
智利大学
美超女
06:00
半:2-0
完场
角:5-1
主播
坦帕湾女足
5
-
0
布鲁克之家女足
阿后备
05:00
半:1-0
完场
角:8-4
河床后备队
4
-
0
国防与司法后备队
阿后备
05:00
半:1-1
完场
角:3-5
学生后备队
2
-
2
纽维尔老男孩后备队
巴甲女
05:00
半:2-0
完场
角:4-4
主播
科林蒂安女足
4
-
2
布拉甘蒂诺红牛女足
巴拉乙
05:00
半:1-0
完场
角:9-5
主播
独立
1
-
1
科勒加勒斯
秘后备
04:15
半:3-0
完场
角:4-2
利马联盟后备队
3
-
1
CD洛斯昌卡斯后备队
乌拉甲
04:00
半:0-1
完场
角:11-1
主播
波士顿河竞技
0
-
2
切罗拉戈
委內乙
03:30
半:0-2
完场
角:8-1
米纳文
2
-
3
拉克鲁兹竞技
阿全甲
03:00
半:0-0
完场
角:9-1
门多萨圣马丁
1
-
0
阿特纳斯体育
阿地区联
03:00
半:1-0
完场
角:6-0
独立队
1
-
1
圣胡安里瓦达维亚
阿地区联
03:00
半:2-1
完场
角:4-1
FC洛佩斯佩莱斯
4
-
1
CA阿根廷米内罗
阿圣菲杯
03:00
半:0-1
完场
角:3-6
佩纳罗尔德拉斐拉
1
-
1
北方体育
巴甲女
03:00
半:1-2
完场
角:5-1
主播
圣保罗女足
1
-
5
帕尔梅拉斯SP女足
欧洲杯
03:00
半:0-1
完场
角:6-2
主播
奥地利
0
-
1
法国
智利杯
03:00
半:1-2
完场
角:6-5
主播
奥华勒省FC
1
-
3
科布雷索
阿全甲
02:30
半:1-1
完场
角:3-7
主播
埃尔林克诺
2
-
2
贝尔格莱诺
阿圣菲杯
02:30
半:1-1
完场
角:4-3
C.阿吉雷
2
-
1
阿罗约塞科
阿乙曼特
02:10
半:0-2
完场
角:9-2
洛斯安第斯竞技会
3
-
2
卡纽埃拉斯
阿乙曼特
02:10
半:1-0
完场
角:1-1
基尔梅斯阿根廷
2
-
0
萨卡兹斯帕斯
阿乙曼特
02:10
半:0-0
完场
角:2-9
意大利人竞技
0
-
1
科勒加勒斯
阿乙女
02:00
半:0-2
完场
角:5-3
拉斐拉竞技女足
1
-
3
防御者女足
阿后备
02:00
半:0-0
完场
角:9-2
萨斯菲尔德后备队
2
-
0
科尔多瓦后备队
阿后备
02:00
半:1-0
完场
角:8-1
CA 拉鲁斯后备队
2
-
1
班菲尔德后备队
阿甲女
02:00
半:0-1
完场
角:6-2
普拉滕斯竞技女足
0
-
3
河床女足
阿甲女
02:00
半:0-1
完场
角:3-4
社会体育协会女足
0
-
1
罗萨里奥中央女足
阿甲女
02:00
半:1-2
完场
角:1-3
主播
飓风女足
2
-
3
皮科将军镇女足
巴圣杯
02:00
半:0-0
完场
角:6-7
主播
SP奥斯特
0
-
0
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
巴甲女
02:00
半:0-1
完场
角:4-12
主播
博塔弗戈RJ女足
0
-
3
巴西国际女足
巴甲女
02:00
半:0-0
完场
角:5-3
主播
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
1
-
0
米涅罗美洲女足
挪丙6
02:00
半:1-0
完场
角:2-3
康斯文格二队
2
-
1
咸卡姆二队
挪丙1
02:00
半:0-0
完场
角:5-5
奥桑内二队
0
-
1
桑德维肯
乌拉后备
02:00
半:1-1
完场
角:6-0
乌拉圭民族后备队
2
-
1
德芬索后备队
乌拉后备
02:00
半:1-0
完场
角:6-4
普罗格雷索后备队
2
-
0
马尔多纳多后备队
乌拉后备
02:00
半:0-0
完场
角:3-3
佩纳罗尔后备队
1
-
1
蒙特维多竞技后备队
乌拉后备
02:00
半:2-0
完场
角:7-6
FC河床后备队
3
-
2
尤文图德德拉后备队
乌拉后备
02:00
半:1-0
完场
角:2-7
丹奴比奥后备队
2
-
0
米拉马尔米西奥内斯后备队
乌拉后备
02:00
半:2-2
完场
角:3-3
蒙得维多后备队
2
-
2
托尔基后备队
巴里约乙
01:50
半:0-0
完场
角:6-9
中央联盟FC
0
-
2
尼特罗恩瑟
巴克甲
01:45
半:0-1
完场
角:0-2
里奥斯特伦斯RJ
0
-
4
尤尼索扎
挪丙3
01:30
半:2-2
完场
角:4-2
莫达伦二队
2
-
3
奥斯陆FK
瑞典杯
01:30
半:0-0
完场
角:0-8
延雪平 BK
0
-
4
斯美德比
国际友谊
01:20
半:0-0
完场
角:0-0
墨西哥女足U17
1
-
0
哥伦比亚女足U17
瑞典丙南
01:15
半:0-0
完场
角:7-1
尼科平
1
-
1
艾维达堡
波兰学生
01:00
半:0-2
完场
角:4-2
卡齐米日大帝大学
2
-
2
热舒夫大学
波兰丁
01:00
半:0-0
完场
角:4-8
KS拉辛
0
-
1
AP马可维亚马奎斯
丹麦U2
01:00
半:0-0
完场
角:0-9
厄华特U21
0
-
3
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆U21
丹麦U2
01:00
半:1-1
完场
角:7-5
腓特烈堡联盟U21
5
-
3
斯基尔U21
瑞典3附
01:00
半:1-1
完场
角:1-9
伦岛铁路护理 IF
1
-
2
桑纳纳
瑞典U1
01:00
半:1-0
完场
角:0-0
桑斯瓦尔U19
2
-
2
哥登堡U19
瑞典超女
01:00
半:2-0
完场
角:6-5
主播
赫根女足
2
-
0
维特舍女足
瑞典甲
01:00
半:0-0
完场
角:9-3
主播
特雷勒堡
1
-
0
IK布拉格
埃及超
00:00
半:0-1
完场
角:2-0
扎马雷克
1
-
2
马斯里
埃及超
00:00
半:1-1
完场
角:2-3
伊斯梅利
2
-
2
恩彼
冰岛丁
00:00
半:4-1
完场
角:3-4
KFS韦斯文尼查
6
-
1
科里亚
芬丙
00:00
半:1-1
完场
角:5-9
基卡科努米
2
-
2
埃斯波
几内甲
00:00
半:0-0
完场
角:0-0
卡鲁姆之星
1
-
1
霍罗亚
挪丙5
00:00
半:2-0
完场
角:6-6
斯科德斯莫
3
-
0
阿勒桑二队
挪丙2
00:00
半:2-0
完场
角:8-4
苏拉
3
-
0
斯达二队
挪丙2
00:00
半:2-0
完场
角:7-0
马德拉
4
-
0
桑德菲杰二队
欧洲杯
00:00
半:0-1
完场
角:5-7
比利时
0
-
1
斯洛伐克
巴地区
02:30
半:0-0
延期
角:0-0
Ulbra体育 19岁以下
0
-
0
Garibaldi 19歲以下
大洋杯
12:00
半:0-0
推迟
角:0-0
瓦努阿图
0
-
0
新喀里多尼亚
中冠
15:30
半:0-0
推迟
角:0-0
主播
宁夏平罗恒利
0
-
2
兰州海陆
中冠
18:30
半:0-0
推迟
角:0-0
主播
新疆领梦者
0
-
0
青海昆仑
中冠
18:30
半:0-0
推迟
角:0-0
主播
新疆雪域天成
0
-
0
宁夏方众
乌兹甲
21:00
半:0-0
延期
角:0-0
主播
多斯特里克
0
-
0
科坎德1912
乌兹甲
21:00
半:0-0
延期
角:0-0
主播
休尔坦古佐
0
-
0
奥林匹克莫比乌兹
巴锦U2
02:00
半:0-0
延期
角:0-0
格雷米奥U20
0
-
0
巴西国际U20
巴塞伦丙
02:00
半:0-0
延期
角:0-0
大地三月
0
-
0
利穆埃鲁体育